Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
40040451
10981.00
56609.80
40042200
640.00
16500.83
40038330
5000.00
16498.75
40044520
4400.00
14850.00
40047177
1680.00
12252.00
40043783
225.00
10707.07
40040591
2599.00
9894.85
40055291
2025.00
9456.75
40044446
1400.00
9179.06
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
  • Ismagulova, Adel - Kummel, Alisa
  • Mussina, Tomiris - Bokova, Vladlena
  • Vlasselaer, Clara - Kovaleva, Anastasia
  • Soboleva, Anastasiya - Shalakhova, Stefanya
  • Los Angeles Lakers - Memphis Grizzlies
  • Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Liaoning Flying Leopards
  • Changwon LG Sakers - Goyang Orions
  • Asan Woori Bank Wibee (w) - Bucheon Keb Hana Bank (w)
72', 2nd half
Brusque SC - Vila Nova GO
Brazil, Serie B
13
45', Halftime
La Fama - Dakota
Aruba, Division di Honor
01
4q
New York Knicks - Orlando Magic
USA, NBA
8286
3q
Pergamino - Racing de Chivilcoy
Argentina, La Liga Argentina
2736
3rd period
Tucson Roadrunners - Texas Stars
USA, AHL
24
3rd period
Chicago Blackhawks - Detroit Red Wings
USA, NHL
35
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
90'
2:0
Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors
Primera Division
          1.03 2.5 7.75 +9
2H
78'
3:0
EC Bahia - Chapecoense SC
Serie A
          1.73 3.5 1.97 +20
2H
51'
2:0
Orlando City SC - New England Revolution
MLS
1.03 19.00 51.00     4.50 2.5 1.16 +44
2H
72'
1:3
Brusque SC - Vila Nova GO
Serie B
30.00 10.00 1.01     1.70 4.5 2.00 +14
2H
74'
2:1
Club Sport Emelec - Barcelona Guayaquil
Serie A
1.18 4.60 25.00     1.80 3.5 1.85 +16
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th quarter
82:86
New York Knicks - Orlando Magic
NBA
2.10 1.75 1.85 208.5 1.85 +1.5 1.89 -1.5 1.81 +19
3rd quarter
18:45
Atletico Nacional (w) - Correcaminos Colon (w)
Liga Profesional, Women
    1.75 128.5 1.90 +40.5 1.85 -40.5 1.80 +11
3rd quarter
38:64
Atletico Echague Club - CA San Isidro
La Liga Argentina
    1.85 162.5 1.85 +27.5 1.75 -27.5 1.90 +10
3rd quarter
27:36
Pergamino - Racing de Chivilcoy
La Liga Argentina
5.80 1.09 1.90 130.5 1.80 +10.5 1.90 -10.5 1.80 +12
2nd quarter
44:51
Capitanes de Arecibo - Cariduros Fajardo
BSN
    1.85 191.5 1.85 +1.5 1.85 -1.5 1.85 +8
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
2:0
Brasilia Volei Club (w) - CA Olimpia Montevideo (w)
South American Championship, Women
    2.02 107.5 1.70 -42.5 2.02 +42.5 1.70 +7
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd period
2:4
Tucson Roadrunners - Texas Stars
AHL
19.00 7.00 1.07 1.68 7.5 1.96 +2.5 1.52 -2.5 2.23 +12
3rd period
3:5
Chicago Blackhawks - Detroit Red Wings
NHL
18.50 5.40 1.20 2.25 9.5 1.60 +1.5 2.40 -1.5 1.57 +13
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
25.10. 05:00
UNAN Managua - CD Walter Ferretti
Primera Division
3.05 3.45 2.15 2.20 1.60 2.15 2.5 1.65 +35
25.10. 06:00
Thailand U23 - Mongolia U23
U23, AFC Championship
1.11 8.05 19.20 1.02 10.20 2.80 2.5 1.40 +58
25.10. 09:00
Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Dongguan Guanlian
League Two
1.39 4.25 7.50     1.78 2.5 2.04 +4
25.10. 10:00
Malaysia U23 - Laos U23
U23, AFC Championship
1.20 6.50 11.10 1.05 7.60 2.85 2.5 1.40 +60
25.10. 11:15
Persipura Jayapura - PS Barito
Super League
2.21 3.35 3.02 1.67 2.26 1.86 2.5 1.96 +67
25.10. 12:00
Kosovo U19 (w) - Croatia U19 (w)
U19, European Championship, Women
16.00 8.30 1.11     2.80 2.5 1.37 +59
25.10. 13:00
Pakistan Army FC - KRL FC
Premier League
2.93 3.24 2.29 2.15 1.70 1.74 2.5 2.09 +4
25.10. 13:15
Andijan - Nasaf Qarshi
PFL
6.00 3.80 1.53 4.50 1.17 1.71 2.5 2.16 +63
25.10. 14:00
FC Zenit ST Petersburg II - FC Tver
FNL 2, Group 2
4.15 3.64 1.75 3.04 1.32 1.95 2.5 1.85 +66
25.10. 14:00
Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Chertanovo
FNL 2, Group 2
1.92 3.44 3.62 1.46 2.72 1.84 2.5 1.96 +65
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
25.10. 08:00
Mussina, Tomiris - Bokova, Vladlena
Karaganda, Women, Singles
9.70 1.03          
25.10. 09:30
Shebekina, Elizaveta - Pospelova, Aleksandra
Karaganda, Women, Singles
2.66 1.43          
25.10. 09:30
Bakhmutkina, Polina - Cherkassova, Tamara
Karaganda, Women, Singles
1.02 10.75          
25.10. 09:30
Mikhailova, Maria - Baidaulet, Dana
Karaganda, Women, Singles
3.26 1.30          
25.10. 10:00
Havlicek, Mark - Bulitski, Aliaksandr
Antalya, Singles
4.50 1.17          
25.10. 10:00
Noce, Gabriele Maria - Galimardanov, Oscar
Antalya, Singles
1.28 3.40          
25.10. 10:00
Sperle, John - Rizzuti, Giovanni
Antalya, Singles
1.70 2.05          
25.10. 10:00
Kalandarov, Sabrina - Yankovskaya, Zlata
Kiryat Motzkin, Women, Singles
1.68 2.08          
25.10. 10:00
Babel, Oceane - Oved, Liam
Kiryat Motzkin, Women, Singles
1.12 5.40          
25.10. 10:00
Gima, Sebastian - Gusev, Daniil
Antalya, Singles
1.02 10.75          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
25.10. 10:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Liaoning Flying Leopards
CBA
7.73 1.03 1.81 200.5 1.83 +15 1.82 -15 1.82 +27
25.10. 13:00
Changwon LG Sakers - Goyang Orions
KBL
3.16 1.28 1.84 163 1.80 +6.5 1.85 -6.5 1.79 +39
25.10. 13:00
Asan Woori Bank Wibee (w) - Bucheon Keb Hana Bank (w)
KBL, Women
1.14 4.46 1.84 128.5 1.80 -10 1.84 +10 1.80 +24
25.10. 14:35
Tianjin Pioneers - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
CBA
14.72 1.01 1.81 198 1.83 +19.5 1.83 -19.5 1.81 +26
25.10. 14:35
Beijing Royal Fighters - Shanxi Loongs
CBA
2.47 1.44 1.82 201.5 1.82 +4.5 1.82 -4.5 1.82 +26
25.10. 18:00
Yeni Mamak Spor - Sigortam.net ITU
TBL
1.52 2.27 1.83 156 1.81 -3.5 1.82 +3.5 1.82 +3
25.10. 18:50
BC Siauliai - Jonavos
LKL
1.35 2.79 1.82 165 1.82 -5.5 1.83 +5.5 1.81 +25
25.10. 19:00
Zastal Zielona Gora - BC Nizhny Novgorod
VTB United League
1.86 1.78 1.81 158 1.83 +1 1.80 -1 1.84 +58
25.10. 19:00
Studentski Centar - KK Cibona
Liga ABA
1.99 1.67 1.81 158 1.83 +1.5 1.85 -1.5 1.79 +24
25.10. 19:00
Zlatorog Lasko - Hopsi Polzela
1. SKL
3.04 1.30 1.82 166.5 1.82 +6.5 1.82 -6.5 1.82 +30
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
25.10. 15:00
CSM Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti
National League
2.64 8.20 1.89 1.96 55 1.85 +1 1.82 -1 2.00 +5
25.10. 20:30
TMS Ringsted - Mors-Thy Handball
Handboldligaen
2.30 8.06 2.12 1.90 57.5 1.90 1.98 1.84 +32
25.10. 21:00
KIF Kolding - Ribe-Esbjerg
Handboldligaen
2.19 7.96 2.23 1.93 57.5 1.88 1.89 1.92 +32
25.10. 21:00
HK Kopavogur - Afturelding
Olis Deildin
5.83 11.03 1.30 1.88 54.5 1.93 +4 1.87 -4 1.94 +14
26.10. 19:45
Gog/gudme - Riihimaki Cocks
EHF European League
1.08 23.68 15.96 1.89 63 1.92 -8.5 1.97 +8.5 1.84 +11
26.10. 19:45
Nasice Nexe - IK Savehof
EHF European League
1.33 11.58 5.25 1.89 60.5 1.92 -3.5 1.85 +3.5 1.97 +14
26.10. 19:45
K. Schaffhausen - RK Eurofarm Pelister
EHF European League
1.44 9.71 4.34 1.96 52.5 1.86 -2.5 1.84 +2.5 1.98 +14
26.10. 19:45
Usam Nimes - AEK Athens HC
EHF European League
1.16 16.55 9.41 1.87 59.5 1.94 -6 1.89 +6 1.92 +12
26.10. 19:45
SC Magdeburg - Pays Aix
EHF European League
1.18 15.50 8.58 1.89 60.5 1.92 -5.5 1.86 +5.5 1.96 +13
26.10. 19:45
Tatabanya KC - Sporting Clube Portugal
EHF European League
4.34 9.71 1.44 1.88 53.5 1.93 +3 1.84 -3 1.98 +14

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK